1.Spieltag (06.09.2020)

001 BV Borussia Bocholt II
- SV Jägerhaus-Linde
7:1
002 CfR Linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- SV Eintracht Solingen
3:2
003 MSV Duisburg II - SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
0:1
004 SGS Essen III
- SV Heißen Mülheim
8:4
:005 SV Walbeck - SpVgg Steele
5:3
006 SSVg Velbert
- HSV Langenfeld
1:0
007 SV Hemmerden
- DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
1:0
008 FV Mönchengladbach -  SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
1:1

2.Spieltag (13.09.2020)

009 DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
- SSVg Velbert
2:2
010 HSV Langenfeld
- SV Walbeck
1:3
011 SpVgg Steele
- SGS Essen III
1:4
012  SV Heißen Mülheim
- MSV Duisburg II
2:2
013  SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
0:2
014  SV Eintracht Solingen
- FV Mönchengladbach
0:6
015 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
- BV Borussia Bocholt II
4:0
016  SV Jägerhaus-Linde - SV Hemmerden 4:3

3.Spieltag (20.09.2020)

017 BV Borussia Bocholt II
- SV Hemmerden
7:0
018  CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- SV Heißen Mülheim
1:1
019  MSV Duisburg II
- SpVgg Steele
5:1
020  SGS Essen III
- HSV Langenfeld
5:1
021  SV Walbeck
- DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
2:3
022  SSVg Velbert
- SV Jägerhaus-Linde
0:0
023  SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
- SV Eintracht Solingen
4:3
024  FV Mönchengladbach - SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf 0:0

4.Spieltag (27.09.2020)

025 BV Borussia Bocholt II
- SSVg Velbert 1:0
026  CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- HSV Langenfeld
2:3
027  MSV Duisburg II
- DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
2:3
028  SGS Essen III
- SV Jägerhaus-Linde
5:2
029  SV Walbeck
- SV Hemmerden
5:0
030  SV Eintracht Solingen
- SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
0:1
031  SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
- SV Heißen Mülheim
1:1
032  FV Mönchengladbach - SpVgg Steele 2:0

5.Spieltag (04.10.2020)

033 DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
- SGS Essen III
3:0
034  HSV Langenfeld
- MSV Duisburg II
0:2
035  SpVgg Steele
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
1:4
036  SV Heißen Mülheim
- FV Mönchengladbach
1:3
037  SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
- SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
2:2
038  SV Eintracht Solingen
- BV Borussia Bocholt II
3:3
039  SV Hemmerden
- SSVg Velbert
2:3
040  SV Jägerhaus-Linde
- SV Walbeck
2:3

6.Spieltag (11.10.2020)

041 DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
1:0
042  HSV Langenfeld
- FV Mönchengladbach
1:6
043  SpVgg Steele
- SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
3:2
044  SV Heißen Mülheim
- SV Eintracht Solingen

3:1

045  SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
- BV Borussia Bocholt II
2:2
046  SSVg Velbert
- SV Walbeck
1:1
047  SV Hemmerden
- SGS Essen III
1:5
048  SV Jägerhaus-Linde - MSV Duisburg II 1:5

7.Spieltag (18.10.2020)

049  BV Borussia Bocholt II
- SV Walbeck
1:2
050 CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- SV Jägerhaus-Linde
4:1
051  MSV Duisburg II
- SV Hemmerden
8:0
052  SGS Essen III
- SSVg Velbert
4:0
053  SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
- SV Heißen Mülheim
4:2
054  SV Eintracht Solingen
- SpVgg Steele
ausg.
055  SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
- HSV Langenfeld
4:1
056 FV Mönchengladbach - DJK TuSA Düsseldorf 3:2

8.Spieltag (25.10.2020)

057 DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
- SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
1:1
058  HSV Langenfeld
- SV Eintracht Solingen
1:3
059  SpVgg Steele
- SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
0:4
060  SV Heißen Mülheim
- BV Borussia Bocholt II
4:1
061  SV Walbeck
- SGS Essen III
2:5
062  SSVg Velbert
- MSV Duisburg II
0:0
063  SV Hemmerden
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf

0:3

064  SV Jägerhaus-Linde - FV Mönchengladbach 2:3

9.Spieltag (08.11.2020)

065 BV Borussia Bocholt II
- SGS Essen III
:
066  CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- SSVg Velbert
:
067  MSV Duisburg II
- SV Walbeck
:
068  SV Heißen Mülheim
- SpVgg Steele
:
069  SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
- HSV Langenfeld
:
070  SV Eintracht Solingen
- DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
:
071  SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
- SV Jägerhaus-Linde
:
072  FV Mönchengladbach - SV Hemmerden :

10.Spieltag (15.11.2020)

073  DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
- SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
:
074  HSV Langenfeld
- SV Heißen Mülheim
:
075 SpVgg Steele
- BV Borussia Bocholt II

:

076  SGS Essen III
- MSV Duisburg II
:
077  SV Walbeck
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
:
078 SSVg Velbert
- FV Mönchengladbach
:
079  SV Hemmerden
- SV Viktoria Winnekendonk :
080  SV Jägerhaus-Linde - SV Eintracht Solingen :

11.Spieltag (29.11.2020)

081 BV Borussia Bocholt II
- MSV Duisburg II
:
082  CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- SGS Essen III
:
083  SpVgg Steele
- HSV Langenfeld
:
084  SV Heißen Mülheim
- DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
:
085  SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
- SV Jägerhaus-Linde
:
086  SV Eintracht Solingen
- SV Hemmerden
:
087  SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
- SSVg Velbert
:
088  FV Mönchengladbach - SV Walbeck :

12.Spieltag (06.12.2020)

089 DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
- SpVgg Steele
:
090  HSV Langenfeld
- BV Borussia Bocholt II
:
091  MSV Duisburg II
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
:
092  SGS Essen III
- FV Mönchengladbach
 :
093  SV Walbeck
- SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
:
094  SSVg Velbert
- SV Eintracht Solingen
:
095  SV Hemmerden
- SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
:
096  SV Jägerhaus-Linde - SV Heißen Mülheim :

13.Spieltag (13.12.2020)

097 BV Borussia Bocholt II
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
:
098  HSV Langenfeld
- DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
:
099  SpVgg Steele
- SV Jägerhaus-Linde
:
100  SV Heißen Mülheim
- SV Hemmerden
:
101  SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
- SSVg Velbert
:
102  SV Eintracht Solingen
- SV Walbeck
:
103  SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
- SGS Essen III
:
104 FV Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg II :

14.Spieltag (28.02.2021)

105 DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
- SV Jägerhaus-Linde
:
106  HSV Langenfeld
- SV Hemmerden
:
107  SpVgg Steele
- SSVg Velbert
:
108  SV Heißen Mülheim
- SV Walbeck
:
109  SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
- SGS Essen III :
110  SV Eintracht Solingen
- MSV Duisburg II
:
111  SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
:
112  FV Mönchengladbach - BV Borussia Bocholt II :

15.Spieltag (07.03.2021)

113 BV Borussia Bocholt II
- DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
:
114  CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- FV Mönchengladbach
:
115  MSV Duisburg II
- SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
:
116  SGS Essen III
- SV Eintracht Solingen
:
117  SV Walbeck
- SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
:
118  SSVg Velbert
- SV Heißen Mülheim
:
119  SV Hemmerden
- SpVgg Steele
:
120  SV Jägerhaus-Linde - HSV Langenfeld :