16.Spieltag (14.03.2021)

121 SV Jägerhaus-Linde
- BV Borussia Bocholt II
:
122 SV Eintracht Solingen
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
:
123  SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
- MSV Duisburg II
:
124  SV Heißen Mülheim
- SGS Essen III
:
125  SpVgg Steele
- SV Walbeck
:
126  HSV Langenfeld
- SSVg Velbert
:
127  DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
- SV Hemmerden
:
128  SV Viktoria Winnekendonk - FV Mönchengladbach  :

17.Spieltag (21.03.2021)

129 SSVg Velbert
- DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
:
130  SV Walbeck
- HSV Langenfeld
:
131 SGS Essen III
- SpVgg Steele
:
132  MSV Duisburg II
- SV Heißen Mülheim
:
133  CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
:
134  FV Mönchengladbach
-  SV Eintracht Solingen
:
135 BV Borussia Bocholt II
- SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
:
136 SV Hemmerden -
SV Jägerhaus-Linde
:

18.Spieltag (28.03.2021)

137  SV Hemmerden
- BV Borussia Bocholt II
:
138  SV Heißen Mülheim
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
:
139  SpVgg Steele
- MSV Duisburg II
:
140  HSV Langenfeld
- SGS Essen III
:
141  DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
- SV Walbeck
:
142 SV Jägerhaus-Linde
- SSVg Velbert
:
143  SV Eintracht Solingen
- SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
:
144 SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
-
FV Mönchengladbach
:

19.Spieltag (21.02.2021)

145 SGS Essen III - DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
:
146  MSV Duisburg II
- HSV Langenfeld
:
147  CfR Linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- SpVgg Steele
:
148  FV Mönchengladbach
- SV Heißen Mülheim
:
149  SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
- SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
:
150  BV Borussia Bocholt II
- SV Eintracht Solingen
:
151  SSVg Velbert
- SV Hemmerden
:
152  SV Walbeck
-
SV Jägerhaus-Linde
:

20.Spieltag (11.04.2021)

153 SSVg Velbert
- BV Borussia Bocholt II
:
154  HSV Langenfeld
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
:
155  DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
- MSV Duisburg II
:
156  SV Jägerhaus-Linde
- SGS Essen III
:
157  SV Hemmerden
- SV Walbeck
:
158  SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
- SV Eintracht Solingen
:
159  SV Heißen Mülheim
- SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
:
160 SpVgg Steele
-
FV Mönchengladbach
:

21.Spieltag (18.04.2021)

161 CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
:
162  FV Mönchengladbach
- HSV Langenfeld
:
163  SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
- SpVgg Steele
:
164  SV Eintracht Solingen
- SV Heißen Mülheim
:
165  BV Borussia Bocholt II
- SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
:
166  SV Walbeck
- SSVg Velbert
:
167  SGS Essen III
- SV Hemmerden
:
168 MSV Duisburg II
-
SV Jägerhaus-Linde
:

22.Spieltag (25.04.2021)

169 SV Walbeck
- BV Borussia Bocholt II
:
170  SV Jägerhaus-Linde
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
:
171  SV Hemmerden
- MSV Duisburg II
:
172  SSVg Velbert
- SGS Essen III
:
173 SV Heißen Mülheim
- SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
:
174  SpVgg Steele
- SV Eintracht Solingen
:
175  HSV Langenfeld
- SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
:
176 DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
-
FV Mönchengladbach
:

23.Spieltag (02.05.2021)

177 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
- DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
:
178  SV Eintracht Solingen
- HSV Langenfeld
:
179  SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
- SpVgg Steele
:
180  BV Borussia Bocholt II
- SV Heißen Mülheim
:
181 SGS Essen III
- SV Walbeck
:
182  MSV Duisburg II
- SSVg Velbert
:
183 CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- SV Hemmerden
:
184  FV M;önchengladbach
- SV Jägerhaus-Linde
:

24.Spieltag (09.05.2021)

185 SGS Essen III
- BV Borussia Bocholt II
:
186  SSVg Velbert
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
:
187 SV Walbeck
- MSV Duisburg II
:
188  SpVgg Steele
- SV Heißen Mülheim
:
189  HSV Langenfeld
- SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
:
190  DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
- SV Eintracht Solingen
:
191  SV Jägerhaus-Linde
- SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
:
192 SV Hemmerden
-
FV Mönchengladbach
:

25.Spieltag (16.05.2021)

193  SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
- DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
:
194  SV Heißen Mülheim
- HSV Langenfeld
:
195  BV Borussia Bocholt II
- SpVgg Steele
:
196  MSV Duisburg II
- SGS Essen III
:
197  CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- SV Walbeck
:
198  FV Mönchengladbach
- SSVg Velbert
:
199  SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
- SV Hemmerden
:
200  SV Eintracht Solingen
-
SV Jägerhaus-Linde
 

26.Spieltag (19.05.2021)

201 MSV Duisburg II
- BV Borussia Bocholt II
:
202  SGS Essen III
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
:
203  HSV Langenfeld
- SpVgg Steele
:
204  DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
- SV Heißen Mülheim
:
205  SV Jägerhaus-Linde
- SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
:
206  SV Hemmerden
- SV Eintracht Solingen
:
207  SSVg Velbert
- SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
:
208  SV Walbeck
-
FV Mönchengladbach
 

27.Spieltag (30.05.2021)

209 SpVgg Steele
- DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
:
210  BV Borussia Bocholt II
- HSV Langenfeld
:
211 CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- MSV Duisburg II
:
212  FV Mönchengladbach
- SGS Essen III
:
213  SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
- SV Walbeck
:
214 SV Eintracht Solingen
- SSVg Velbert
:
215 SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
- SV Hemmerden
:
216 SV Heißen Mülheim
- SV Jägerhaus-Linde
 

28.Spieltag (06.06.2021)

217 CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- BV Borussia Bocholt II
:
218 DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
- HSV Langenfeld
:
219  SV Jägerhaus-Linde
- SpVgg Steele
:
220  SV Hemmerden
- SV Heißen Mülheim
:
221 SSVg Velbert - SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
:
222  SV Walbeck
- SV Eintracht Solingen
:
223  SGS Essen III
- SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
:
224  MSV Duisburg II -  FV Mönchengladbach :

29.Spieltag (13.06.2021)

225 DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
- BV Borussia Bocholt II
:
226 FV Mönchengladbach
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
:
227  SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
- MSV Duisburg II
:
228  SV Eintracht Solingen
- SGS Essen III
:
229  SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
- SV Walbeck
:
230  SV Heißen Mülheim
- SSVg Velbert
:
231  SpVgg Steele
- SV Hemmerden
:
232  HSV Langenfeld
- SV Jägerhaus-Linde
:

30.Spieltag (20.06.2021)

233 SV Jägerhaus-Linde - DJK TuSA Düsseldorf
:
234 SV Hemmerden
- HSV Langenfeld
:
235  SSVg Velbert
- SpVgg Steele
:
236  SV Walbeck
- SV Heißen Mülheim
:
237  SGS Essen III
- SpVgg Gustorf-Gindorf
:
238  MSV Duisburg II
- SV Eintracht Solingen
:
239 CfR linksrheinisch Düseldorf
- SV Viktoria Winnekendonk
:
240 BV Borussia Bocholt II
-
FV Mönchengladbach
: