14.Spieltag (09.12.2018)

092 SV Jägerhaus Linde
- SV Hemmerden
2:2
093  SV Eintracht Solingen
- MSV Duisburg II
2:3
094  SV Heißen Mülheim
- TuRa Brüggen
5:0
095  Sportfreunde Baumberg
- SGS Essen III
0:3
096  Grafschafter SV Moers
- SV Walbeck
0:0
097  CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- VfR Schwarz-Weiß Warbeyen
5:0
098  1.FC Mönchengladbach
- SpVgg Steele
2-0

15.Spieltag (16.12.2018)

099 SV Walbeck
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
0:4
100  SGS Essen III
- Grafschafter SV Moers
0:2
101  TuRa Brüggen
- Sportfreunde Baumberg
0:4
102  MSV Duisburg II
- SV Heißen Mülheim
2:2
103  SpVgg Steele
- SV Eintracht Solingen
4:1
104  SV Hemmerden
- 1.FC Mönchengladbach
1:4
105  VfR Schwarz-Weiß Warbeyen
- SV Jägerhaus Linde
6:0

16.Spieltag (10.03.2019)

106 VfR Schwarz-Weiß Warbeyen
- SV Hemmerden
6:1
107 Sportfreunde Baumberg
- MSV Duisburg II
1:8
108 Grafschafter SV Moers
-  TuRa Brüggen
6:1
109 CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- SGS Essen III
2:2
110  SV Jägerhaus Linde
- SV Walbeck
3:0
111  SV Eintracht Solingen
- 1.FC Mönchengladbach
4:3
112  SV Heißen Mülheim
- SpVgg Steele
0:1

17.Spieltag (17.03.2019)

113 TuRa Brüggen
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
0:9
114  MSV Duisburg II
- Grafschafter SV Moers
2:0
115  SpVgg Steele
- Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:0
116  1.FC Mönchengladbach
- SV Heißen Mülheim
4:2
117  SV Hemmerden
- SV Eintracht Solingen
1:3
118  SV Walbeck
- VfR Schwarz-Weiß Warbeyen
2:2
119  SGS Essen III
- SV Jägerhaus Linde
5:1

18.Spieltag (24.03.2019)

120 SV Walbeck
- SV Hemmerden
1:1
121 CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- MSV Duisburg II
2:3
122  SV Jägerhaus Linde
- TuRa Brüggen
2-0
123  VfR Schwarz-Weiß Warbeyen
- SGS Essen III
1:5
124  SV Heißen Mülheim
- SV Eintracht Solingen
2:2
125 Sportfreunde Baumberg
- 1.FC Mönchengladbach
1:4
126 Grafschafter SV Moers
- SpVgg Steele
5:1

19.Spieltag (31.03.2019)

127 SpVgg Steele
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
0:1
128  1.FC Mönchengladbach
- Grafschafter SV Moers
1:3
129  SV Eintracht Solingen
- Sportfreunde Baumberg
6:0
130  SV Hemmerden
- SV Heißen Mülheim
3:3
131  SGS Essen III
- SV Walbeck
1:0
132  TuRa Brüggen
- VfR Schwarz-Weiß Warbeyen
0:4
133  MSV Duisburg II
- SV Jägerhaus Linde
3:0

20.Spieltag (07.04.2019)

134 SGS Essen III
- SV Hemmerden
3:3
135  VfR Schwarz-Weiß Warbeyen
- MSV Duisburg II
1:1
136 SV Walbeck
- Tura Brüggen
7:0
137 Sportfreunde Baumberg
- SV Heißen Mülheim
1:2
138  Grafschafter SV Moers
- SV Eintracht Solingen
3:1
139 CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- 1.FC Mönchengladbach
3:3
140 SV Jägerhaus Linde
- SpVgg Steele
0:0

21.Spieltag (14.04.2019)

141 SV Eintracht Solingen
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
1:1
142 SV Heißen Mülheim
- Grafschafter SV Moers
1:6
143 SV Hemmerden
- Sportfreunde Baumberg
4:1
144  Tura Brüggen
- SGS Essen III
0:8
145 MSV Duisburg II
- SV Walbeck
2:0
146  SpVgg Steele
- VfR Schwarz-Weiß Warbeyen
4:2
147  1.FC Mönchengladbach
- SV Jägerhaus Linde
5:0

22.Spieltag (28.04.2019)

148 Sportfreunde Baumberg
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
0:4
149  SV Hemmerden
-  Grafschafter SV Moers
1:2
150 MSV Duisburg II
- TuRa Brüggen
19:0
151  SpVgg Steele
- SGS Essen III
3:1
152  1.FC Mönchengladbach
- SV Walbeck
1:0
153  SV Eintracht Solingen
- VfR Schwarz-Weiß Warbeyen
2:2
154  SV Heißen Mülheim
- SV Jägerhaus Linde
0-2

23.Spieltag (05.05.2019)

155 MSV Duisburg II - SV Hemmerden
6:0
156  CfR Linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- Grafschafter SV Moers
0:3
157  SV Jägerhaus Linde
- Sportfreunde Baumberg
5:3
158  VfR Schwarz-Weiß Warbeyen
- SV Heißen Mülheim
7:0
159  SV Walbeck
- SV Eintracht Solingen
2:2
160  SGS Essen III
- 1.FC Mönchengladbach
1:4
161  TuRa Brüggen
- SpVgg Steele
0:10

24.Spieltag (12.05.2019)

162 CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- SV Hemmerden
8:1
163  SpVgg Steele
- MSV Duisburg II
1:4
164  1.FC Mönchengladbach
- TuRa Brüggen
7:0
165  SV Eintracht Solingen
- SGS Essen III
1:4
166  SV Heißen Mülheim
- SV Walbeck
1:2
167  Sportfreunde Baumberg
- VfR Schwarz-Weiß Warbeyen
0:3
168  Grafschafter SV Moers
- SV Jägerhaus Linde
6:0

25.Spieltag (19.05.2019)

169 SV Jägerhaus Linde
- CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
1:6
170 VfR Schwarz-Weiß Warbeyen
- Grafschafter SV Moers
3:4
171 SV Walbeck
- Sportfreunde Baumberg
9:1
172 SGS Essen III
- SV Heißen Mülheim
7:1
173 TuRa Brüggen
- SV Eintracht Solingen
0:11
174 MSV Duisburg II
- 1.FC Mönchengladbach
3:2
175 SV Hemmerden
- SpVgg Steele
8:4

26.Spieltag (26.05.2019)

176 TuRa Brüggen
- SV Hemmerden
3:2
177  SGS Essen III
- MSV Duisburg II
2:0
178  Grafschafter SV Moers
- Sportfreunde Baumberg
6:1
179  CfR linksrheinisch Düsseldorf
- SV Heißen Mülheim
2:2
180  SV Jägerhaus Linde
- SV Eintracht Solingen
3:2
181  VfR Schwarz-Weiß Warbeyen
- 1.FC Mönchengladbach
1:3
182  SV Walbeck
- SpVgg Steele
2:1